Jamnik długowłosy króliczy

Rodowody / Pedigree


PANI WALEWSKA Taniec Motyla (KL)

I pokolenie
1/ STOFFEL von der Barke (KL) (rudy) Niemcy
2/ KSIĘŻNICZKA CZARDASZA taniec Motyla (KL) (ruda) Polska

II pokolenie
1/ CHERRY von der Barke (KL)
2/ YANINA von der Barke (KL)

1/ VALENTINO von der Barke (KL)
2/ LANA-BEAUTIFUL DREAM Taniec Motyla (KL)

III pokolenie
1/ OPAL vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ YOSIE vom Altlander Teckel Hof (KL)
1/ PANDUR vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ YOSIE vom Altlander Teckel Hof (KL)

1/ CAMILLO vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ DOMINA von der Barke (KL)
1/ URIAH HEEP von Damsmuhle (KL)
2/ YASMINA vom Benthener Forst (KL)

IV pokolenie
1/ PANDUR vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ ALEXA vom Aschenbach (ML)
1/ ULK vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ KATINKA von der Barke (KL)
1/ NOMAAD von Lotenhal
2/ EDDA vom Aschenbach (ML)
1/ ULK vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ KATINKA von der Barke (KL)

1/ ULK von Aschenbach (ML)
2/ OSTARA von Aschenbach (KL)
1/ YOSTER von der Barke (KL)
2/ UCKI von der Barke (KL)
1/ LINCOLN von Damsmuhle (KL)
2/ MONTANA von Damsmuhle (KL)
1/ GULDEN von der Barke (KL)
2/ GISA vom Benthener Forst (KL)




MAN OF LA MANCHA Taniec Motyla (KL)
MAMMA MIA Taniec Motyla (KL)

I pokolenie
1 / DELLA WINNER Canis of Czech  /Kt  (rudy) Czechy
2 / KSIĘŻNICZKA CZARDASZA Taniec Motyla /Kt (ruda) Polska

II pokolenie
1 / WINNER della Canterana / Zw
2 / BUFFY LEE Canis of Czech /

1 / VALENTINO von der Barke  /Kt
2 / LANA BEAUTIFUL DREAM Taniec Motyla /Kt

III pokolenie
1 / NELSON van de Wijsterhoeve /Kt
2 / CHARLESTON della Canterana /Kt
1 / Daks-Veg-As NOBEL KNOW HOW /Kt
2 / LASICKA z Nedosinskeho Haje

1 / CAMILLO vom Aschenbarch / Zw
2 / DOMINA von der Barke /Kt
1 / URIAH HEEP von Damsmuhle  /Kt
2 / YASMINA vom Benthener Forst /Kt

IV pokolenie
1 / JAQUE van de Wijsterhoeve
2 / LILLI van de Wijsterhoeve
1 / LIPTON della Canterana
2 / INA della Canterana / Zw
1 / Sundals DAZZLER
2 / Daks-Veg-As LETICIA LORI
1 / HENRY Gapro Bohemia
2 / GWENDY z Nedosinskeho Haje

1 / ULK vom Aschenbach /Zw
2 / OSTARA vom Aschenbach /Kt
1 / YOSTER von der Barke / Kt
2 / UCKI von der Barke / Kt
1 / LINCOLN von Damsmuhle / Kt
2 / MONTANA von Damsmuhle /Kt
1 / GULDEN von der Barke / Kt
2 / GISA vom Benthener Forst /Kt

KNIAŹ IGOR Taniec Motyla   (M/L) 
KSIĘŻNICZKA CZARDASZA Taniec Motyla (KL)


I pokolenie

1/ VALENTINO von der Barke / Kt (rud
y) (Niemcy)
2/ LANA - BEAUTIFUL DREAM Taniec Motyla / Kt (ruda) Polska


II pokolenie
1/ CAMILLO vom Aschenbach
2/ DOMINA von der  Barke / Kt

1/ URIAH HEEP von Damsmuhle / Kt
2/ YASMINA vom Benthener Forst / Kt

III pokolenie
1/ ULK vom Aschenbach / Zw
2/ OSTARA vom Aschenbach / Kt
1/ YOSTER von der Barke / Kt
2/ UCKI von der Barke / Kt

1/ LINCOLN von Damsmuhle /Kt
2/ MONTANA von Damsmuhle / Kt
1/ GULDENvon der Barke  / KT
2/ GISA vom Benthener Forst / Kt

IV pokolenie
1/ SAPHIR vom Aschenbach /Zw
2/ BIRKE vom Aschenbach /Zw
1/ PANDUR vom Aschenbach /Zw
2/ ALEXA vom Aschenbach /Zw
1/ PANDUR vom Aschenbach /Zw
2/ YOSIE vom Altlander Teckel Hof / Kt
1/ ULK vom Aschenbach / Zw
2/ AMANDA von der Barke / Zw

1/
MAURITIUS von Damsmuhle /Kt
2/
RONJA von Damsmuhle /Kt
1/
FRIEDWART von Damsmuhle /Kt
2/
OPS von der Barke /Zw
1/
YOSTER von der Barke /Kt
2/
UCKI von der Barke /Kt
1/
ETZEL aus der Bummelke /Kt
2/
BETTY vom Benthener Forst /Kt


Vostok-Zapad JUNE BRILLIANT (KL)
Vostok-Zapad GADALKA BASYA (KL)

I pokolenie
1/ Dvińskie Zori TEODOR (KL) ( rudy) Rosja
2/ Vostok -Zapad LORA LIZINA DOCH (KL) (ruda) Rosja

II pokolenie

1/ Daks-Veg-As PATUSKAY V DVINSKIE ZORI (ML)
2/ Daks-Veg-As LUCIANA V DVINSKIE ZORI (KL)

1/ DROPS Figoland (KL)
2/ BELLA ATINA (KL)

III pokolenie
1/ VIX-MA z Debry (KL)
2/ Daks-Ves-As YOUNONA AVOSKINA (KL)
1/ VALENTINO von der Barke (KL)
2/ Rus Kerol HELLI HOPE FOR DAKS-VEG -AS (KL)

1/ ZOBEL von Benthener Forst (KL)
2/ BIBIANNA Figoland (KL)
1/ RUMIANEK Elpida Kiani (KL)
2/ GAJA CZUK Hodowla Myślinów (KL)


TOP SECRET Taniec Motyla (KL) (wł.Agata M)
TELIMENA Taniec Motyla (KL)

I pokolenie
1/ Basshubert ESPRESSO (KL) (black/tan) Hiszpania
2/ KSIĘŻNICZKA CZARDASZA Taniec Motyla (KL) (ruda) Polska

II pokolenie
1/ Carlang BLACK COFFEE (KL) (black/tan) Brazylia
2/ NIKITA of Yang Guang Kennel (KL) (chocolate/tan) Tajwan

1/ VALENTINO von der Barke (KL)
2/ LANA-BEAUTIFUL DREAM Taniec Motyla (KL)

III pokolenie
1/ Carlang MR RIGHT (ML) (silver dapple)
2/ Djeata BRAZILIAN COFFEE (KL) (chocolate/tan)
1/ MYSTIC AMBER of Teckel Yumi (ML) (chocolate/ tan)
2/ MAGIC of Yang Guang Kennel (KL) (black/tan)

1/ CAMILLO von Aschenbach (ML)
2/ DOMINA von der Barke (KL)
1/ URIAH HEEP von Damsmuhle (KL)
2/ YASMINA vom Benthener Forst (KL)

IV pokolenie
1/ FOXFOOT Trans-Am (KL) (black/tan)
2/ Carlang CAFE AU LAIT (KL) (chocolate dapple)
1/ Djeata RIVEN WITHIN THE RING (ML) (black/tan)
2/ Djeata SILVER ADDITION (KL) (silver dapple)
1/ FINE DIAMONDS of Teckel Yumi (ML) (black/tan)
2/ OUTSIDER of Teckel Yumi (ML) (red)
1/ WAGSMORE'S IN THE LIMELIGHT (ML) (black/tan)
2/ AUEEN ANGEL R.S. JP'S BIJOU (KL) ( black/tan)

1/ ULK vom Aschenbach (ML)
2/ OSTARA vom Aschenbach (KL)
1/ YOSTER von der Barke (KL)
2/ UCKI von der Barke (KL)
1/ LINCOLN von Damsmuhle (KL)
2/ MONTANA von Damsmuhle (KL)
1/ GULDEN von der Barke (KL)
2/ GISA vom Benthener Forst (KL)

jamnik